Beta Hydroxy Acids

Beta Hydroxy Acids (BHAs) at concentrations of 2% or less, Beta Hydroxy Acids (BHAs) are are powerful anti-inflammatories, and are also efficacious in prevention and treatment of acne due to their pore cleansing and antibacterial functions. Beta Hydroxy Acids at concentrations of 3-60%, Beta Hydroxy Acids are used to combat the visible signs of aging, and as a chemical exfoliant for young or acne-prone skin.

Categories
Beta Hydroxy Acids Wholesale Products
ClearSkin

INCI: Caprylic Capric Triglycerides, Calendula officinalis (Flower) Extract, Salicylic Acid

$3.77  -  $ 463.94
INCI: Populus tremuloides (Aspen) Bark Extract
$10.34  -  $ 481.56
INCI: Salicylic Acid
$2.61  -  $ 621.89
 
Special

Error Loading Page, please try again.